Obituario
Recordemos hoy y siempre a nuestros amigos.

2017

MARÍA MAGDALENA RAQUEL GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ (JALISCO)  MARÍA De JESÚS LARA RICHART
J. JESÚS RAMÍREZ SAVAIZ (AGUASCALIENTES)  ROBERTO GARCÍA ALAZAÑEZ
GUSTAVO AURELIO CALVO VÁZQUEZ  MARCO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MORENO
ARTURO CÓRDOBA MAYA  RAFAEL LASTIRI MÁRQUEZ (MORELOS)
LUIS FRANCISCO BALCAZAR QUINTERO  MARÍA ANTONIA FLORES CARLOS
LUIS ARIAS CASTRO (CAMPECHE)  CELINA ANAYA CARPIO (EDO. DE MÉXICO)
DANIEL VIZUET ANGELES  ANTONIA RODRÍGUEZ GALICIA
TARCILA ACEVÉS BORREGO  GUILLERMO ANDRÉS ROCHA BANDALA
MARÍA GUADALUPE GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ (JALISCO)  JOSÉ LUIS VIAL DE LA LLATA (MORELOS)
JOSÉ PLASCENCIA ANGUIANO  JOSÉ ALFREDO RODRÍGUEZ ROLDÁN
RAMÓN De LA TORRE Y PADILLA (CHIAPAS) 

2016

GLORIA DE LA MADRID BENÍTEZ  ALFONSO CARRILLO VÁZQUEZ
GABRIEL LIRA JIMÉNEZ   JOSÉ JALIFE ELÍAS
ESTEBAN DÍAZ PÉREZ  CELSO HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ
(VERACRUZ)
MARÍA TERESA LUÉVANO DÁVILA  ALBERTO MORGAN VELAZQUEZ
JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA  JOSÉ LUIS SERRANO HUERTA
ALFONSO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
(COAHUILA)
  JOSÉ LUIS CENTENO OCHOA
OSCAR ROBERTO CASTILLO GÓMEZ  PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ZAVALA
(AGUASCALIENTES)
JOSÉ CANELA VELÁZQUEZ  LUIS PACHECO PAZ
GLORIA LAJOUS MARTÍNEZ  JOSÉ LUIS VÁZQUEZ RAMÍREZ
LAMBERTO SIMÓN FLORES HERNÁNDEZ  ARTEMIO SOUS LLANOS
MARCO ANTONIO ESCOBAR PÉREZ
(CHIAPAS)
  MIGUEL MALDONADO VILLALOBOS
JAVIER LÓPEZ GALINDO  MARCOS SERGIO AGUIRRE GARCÍA
RAMÓN MARCELO MERCADO DOMENECH  ALEJANDRO CAZARES CASTILLO

2015

PATRICIA ERÉNDIRA DELGADILLO CORTINA  PORFIRIO PERALTA GÓMEZ
(Delegación Durango)
SABINA CORTÉS MONTIEL
(Delegación Puebla)
  MARÍA DE LA LUZ RUIZ PRADO
MARTHA CONCEPCIÓN FLORES GONZÁLEZ  FELIPE GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
JOSÉ LUIS CHÁVEZ Y CHÁVEZ  ARMANDO TORRES RAMÍREZ
GABRIEL DÍAZ MONTILLA  JESÚS FUENTES FUENTES
GUADALUPE CASTERA Y AGUIRRE  ARMANDO SALAS BECERRA
JOSÉ CARLOS BUSTOS NUCHÉ  ROBERTO DÍAZ MONTALVO
MARCO ANTONIO GRANADOS LUNA  RUBÉN DELGADO MALDONADO
(Delegación Jalisco)
HERNALDO JOSÉ ROMANO GARAY   INÉS LAURA OLAVARRÍA Y QUIROZ
ARNULFO ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ  FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
CARMEN GORDOA TORRES  RUBÉN ARAIZA VILLAGRÁN

2014

MARÍA TERESA LUÉVANO DÁVILA  ALBERTO MORGAN VELAZQUEZ
REYNALDO TORRES ESTRADA
(Delegación Tamaulipas)
  JESUS LOPEZ REGALADO
(Delegación Jalisco)